National League Indoor Fixtures 14-15 Jan 2017

11 January 2017

Men’s Indoor National League 1

14th January Bells Main Hall

9.15 – Inverleith v Uddingston

10.10 – Hillhead v Western Wildcats

11.05 – Bromac Kelburne v Grange

12.00 – Grove Menzieshill v Uddingston

12.55 – Western Wildcats v Inverleith

13.50 – PSL Clydesdale v Grange

14.45 – Bromac Kelburne v Hillhead

15.40 – Western Wildcats v Grove Menzieshill

16.35 – Uddingston v PSL Clydesdale

 

Women’s Indoor National League 1

15th January DISC

9:00 – Grove Menzieshill v Dundee Wanderers

9:55 – CALA Edinburgh v Bon Accord MBC

10:50 – Western Wildcats v Milne Craig Clydesdale Western

11:45 – Edinburgh University v Dundee Wanderers

12:40 – Inverleith v Grove Menzieshill

13:35 – Milne Craig Clydesdale Western v CALA Edinburgh

14:30 – Bon Accord MBC v Edinburgh University

15:25 – Western Wildcats v Inverleith

16:20 – Grove Menzieshill v CALA Edinburgh

 

Men’s Indoor National League 2

14th January DISC

Men’s National League 2 Pool Stage

Men’s Indoor Division 2 A

09:00 – Dundee Wanderers v Grove Menzieshill 2

09:55 – Falkirk GHG v Perthshire Coupar Cabs

12:40 – Grove Menzieshill 2 v Falkirk GHG

13:35 – Perthshire Coupar Cabs v Dundee Wanderers

 

Men’s Indoor Division 2 B

10:50 – Watsonians v Edinburgh University

11:45 – Alpha Data Carnegie v Granite City Wanderers

14:30 – Edinburgh University v Alpha Data Carnegie

15:25 – Granite City Wanderers v Watsonians

 

Women’s Indoor National League 2

15th January Dundee University

9:15 – Aberdeen v Milne Craig Clydesdale Western 2

10:10 – Dundee Wanderers 2 v Hillhead

11:05 – Milne Craig Clydesdale Western 2 v Watsonians

12:00 – Kelburne v Aberdeen

12:55 – Hillhead v Grove Menzieshill 2

13:50 – Watsonians v Dundee Wanderers 2

14:45 – Milne Craig Clydesdale Western 2 v Hillhead

15:40 – Kelburne v Grove Menzieshill 2

 

Men’s Indoor National League 3

14th January Bells Coaching Hall

9:15 – Stepps v Inverleith 2

10:10 – Kelburne Thompsons Cycles 2 v FMGM Monarchs

11:05 – Harris Academy FP v PSL Team Sport Clydesdale 2

12:00 – Inverleith 2 v Aberdeen Grammar FP

12:55 – Stepps v Kelburne Thompsons Cycles 2

13:50 – PSL Team Sport Clydesdale 2 v Aberdeen Grammar FP

14:45 – Kelburne Thompsons Cycles 2 v Dundee Wanderers 2

15:40 – FMGM Monarchs v Harris Academy FP

16:35 – Aberdeen Grammar FP v Stepps

17:30 – Dundee Wanderers 2 v Inverleith 2

 

Women’s Indoor National League 3

15th January Forthbank

10:15 – Granite City Wanderers v Grange

11:10 – CALA Edinburgh 2 v Stirling Wanderers

12:05 – Perthshire v Kelburne 2

13:00 – Grange v Stirling Wanderers

13:55 – CALA Edinburgh 2 v Kelburne 2

14:50 – Perthshire v Granite City Wanderers

 

Men’s Indoor Regional A

14th January Lagoon, Paisley

10:10 – East Kilbride v Glasgow University

12:00 – Greenock v East Kilbride

13:50 – Greenock v Western Wildcats 2

15:40 – Greenock v Glasgow University

16:35 – East Kilbride v Western Wildcats 2

 

Men’s Indoor Regional B

14th January Lagoon, Paisley

11:05 – Grange 2 v Falkirk GHG 2

12:55 – Falkirk GHG 2 v Watsonians 2

14:45 – Grange 2 v Watsonians 2

QUICK SEARCH

I want to...

I want information on...

I am a...