This weekend's Indoor Fixtures

7 December 2016

National League Indoor logo blue

Men’s Indoor National League 1

10th December Bells Main Hall

9.15 – Grange v Grove Menzieshill

10.10 – Bromac Kelburne v Inverleith

11.05 – Hillhead v PSL Clydesdale

12.00 – Western Wildcats v Uddingston

12.55 - Bromac Kelburne v Grove Menzieshill

13.50 – Grange v Inverleith

14.45 – PSL Clydesdale v Western Wildcats

15.40 – Uddingston v Bromac Kelburne

16.35 - Hillhead v Grange

17.30 – Inverleith v Grove Menzieshill

 

Women’s Indoor National League 1

11th December Forthbank

10:15 – MCC Western v Inverleith

11:10 – Western Wildcats v Dundee Wanderers

12:05 – Bon Accord MBC v Grove Menzieshill

13:00 – Edinburgh University v MCC Western

13:55 – Dundee Wanderers v Inverleith

14:50 – CALA Edinburgh v Edinburgh University

15:45 – Bon Accord MBC v Western Wildcats

16:40 – Grove Menzieshill v MCC Western

17:35 – Dundee Wanderers v CALA Edinburgh

 

Men’s Indoor National League 2

10th December DISC

9:00 – Perthshire Coupar Cabs v Dundee Wanderers

9:55 – Watsonians v Alpha Data Carnegie

10:50 – Falkirk GHG v Grove Menzieshill 2

11:45 – Dundee Wanderers v Granite City Wanderers

12:40 – Alpha Data Carnegie v Edinburgh University

13:35 – Watsonians v Perthshire Coupar Cabs

14:30 – Falkirk GHG v Granite City Wanderers

15:25 – Grove Menzieshill 2 v Dundee Wanderers

16:20 – Granite City Wanderers v Watsonians

 

Women’s Indoor National league 2

11th December DISC

8:45 – MCC Western 2 v Grove Menzieshill 2

9:40 – Aberdeen v Kelburne

10:35 – Grove Menzieshill 2 v Hillhead

11:30 – Watsonians v MCC Western 2

12:25 – Dundee Wanderers 2 v Grove Menzieshill 2

13:20 – Kelburne v Hillhead

14:15 – Watsonians v Aberdeen

15:10 – MCC Western 2 v Dundee Wanderers 2

 

Men’s Indoor National League 3

10th December Bells Coaching Hall

9:15 – Thompsons Cycles Kelburne 2 v Aberdeen GSFP

10:10 – FMGM Monarchs v Dundee Wanderers 2

11:05 – Inverleith 2 v Stepps

12:00 – PSL Clydesdale 2 v Harris Academy FP

12:55 – Dundee Wanderers 2 v Thompsons Cycles Kelburne 2

13:50 – Stepps v Aberdeen GSFP

14:45 – Harris Academy FP v FMGM Monarchs

15:40 – PSL Clydesdale 2 v Inverleith 2

16:35 – Dundee Wanderers 2 v Harris Academy FP

 

Women’s Indoor National league 3

11th December Bells Main

9:15 – Perthshire v Grange EL

10:10 – Granite City Wanderers v CALA Edinburgh 2

11:05 – Reid Kerr College Kelburne 2 v Stirling Wanderers

12:00 – Grange EL v Granite City Wanderers

12:55 – Reid Kerr College Kelburne 2 v Perthshire

13:50 – Stirling Wanderers v CALA Edinburgh 2

 

 

QUICK SEARCH

I want to...

I want information on...

I am a...